Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NASHS FARM, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+7.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+104.6%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4NT
← Back to All Properties