Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, DOWNHAM COURT, 17, DOWNHAM ROAD SOUTH, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+60.1%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 5RG
← Back to All Properties