Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, OLIVIER COURT, UNION STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,950
+4.2%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+41.4%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UU
← Back to All Properties