Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.7%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+27.6%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-6.2%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6GY
← Back to All Properties