Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CROWN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-2.9%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6GE
← Back to All Properties