Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+44.1%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QR
← Back to All Properties