Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ERRINGTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6XG
← Back to All Properties