Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRACE FARRANT ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+12.4%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0ED
← Back to All Properties