Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,000
+56.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,500
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5EJ
← Back to All Properties