Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BAYVIEW COURT, 98, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+64.7%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JX
← Back to All Properties