114, LONG BRANDOCKS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.6%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+255.6%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+66.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1