131, RATCLIFFE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+19.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-12.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1