Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DINGLE TERRACE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+38.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+77.4%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AH
← Back to All Properties