Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-15.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0TT
← Back to All Properties