Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLDICH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+69.1%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
-8.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DH
← Back to All Properties