33, HONEYBALL WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME9 9TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+281.4%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+21.6%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1