Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EASTDEAN AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£285,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+114.0%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£285,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7SN
← Back to All Properties