Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+47.2%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+42.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties