Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ORTON AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1718.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+1718.8%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JL
← Back to All Properties