Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BUTTERWORTH WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+24.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-9.6%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7PS
← Back to All Properties