Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, FOUR ASHES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+12.9%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£544,950
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8LY
← Back to All Properties