Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VALE VIEW ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+32.5%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+22.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+36.0%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9NP
← Back to All Properties