Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHAPEL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+89.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+35.4%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5EL
← Back to All Properties