Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PORTMAN LODGE, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+93.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4RN
← Back to All Properties