Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£394,500
+43.5%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BP
← Back to All Properties