Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,750
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,750
+28.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties