45, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+25.6%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000-1.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+163.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1