Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+56.4%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties