Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BIDSTON COURT, UPTON ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+125.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7PA
← Back to All Properties