Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE HEYS, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+5.6%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
-1.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9BF
← Back to All Properties