Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROOKWOOD FARM DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£428,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+27.0%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2FW
← Back to All Properties