Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+9.8%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+55.9%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+46.1%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8BA
← Back to All Properties