Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£36,631 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+62.8%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,631 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,369
+74.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£24,869 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RA
← Back to All Properties