Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WEST HILL DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-3.9%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
-£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,150
+46.8%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£42,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 1PL
← Back to All Properties