Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIAR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+13.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties