5, DAY BELL CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+12.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+11.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1