Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WOODHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+48.5%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4TD
← Back to All Properties