Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELMWOOD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,534
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.8%
Price Change
+£208,534 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,534
+320.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£208,534 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9QL
← Back to All Properties