Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GRASMERE AVENUE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+42.0%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3LR
← Back to All Properties