Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CRAMPTONS ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+47.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties