Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+80.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+159.2%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties