Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, CONSTABLE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+49.4%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+219.9%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8XE
← Back to All Properties