Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GLOSTER ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+13.0%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4QS
← Back to All Properties