Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DUNVEGAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+74.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950
+21.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,600
+118.0%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 9 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9HQ
← Back to All Properties