Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+36.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+139.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties