Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,542 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,458
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties