FLAT 3, 18, GOLDSMID ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£214,500+263.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+73.8%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1