Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+58.3%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+26.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+52.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DJ
← Back to All Properties