Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLD HAY CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£191,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£555,000
+52.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£191,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,550
+69.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3GQ
← Back to All Properties