Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+54.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+9.7%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9TJ
← Back to All Properties